The 16th Annual Share the Harvest fundraiser was held virtually November 13–20th, 2020. Virtual guests joined us to support the Boys & Girls Clubs of Utah County and raise funds for our afterschool programs, NetSmartz program, and AmeriCorps STEM Initiative. We are grateful to all those who sponsored the event, provided auction items, and participated in the online auction. Thank you for helping us provide a safe place for thousands of kids to learn and grow each year!

PREMIER SPONSORS
NuSkin
Wells Fargo
Kent Nelson
Lynn & Cynthia Gaufin

GOLD SPONSORS
Rocky Mountain Power

SILVER SPONSORS
America First Credit Union
Nicholas & Co
Pat Edwards
UCCU

BRONZE SPONSORS
Altabank
Duckworth & Gordon
Holland & Hart
Region Engineering & Surveying
Smart Financial

 

ONLINE AUCTION SPONSORS
Abigale Palmer
All Star Bowling & Entertainment
Amanda Green Pottery
Ancestry
Aurora Leather Co
B Good Lettering
Beans & Brews Coffeehouse
Beddy’s
Benrik Leather Accessories
Bonneville Sailing
Boondock’s
Branch Basics
Burgers Supreme
BYU Alumni Office
BYU Athletics Department
Caputo’s Market & Deli
Casual Tea
Chris & Gail Poulos
Clean Simple Eats
CoreLife Eatery
Costco
Covey Center for the Arts
Cravings Alisha’s Cupcakes
CVS
Daily Herald
Dale Larsson
Daniels Summit Lodge
Derek Roney
Discovery Gateway Children’s Museum
doTERRA
Dune Jewelry
Emily Fox King
Fell
Floss Cotton Candy
Fount Paper
Fullgive
Gem Studio
Geometry Silk
Girl Gone Quilting
Glen Ricks Photography
Grand Theatre Foundation
Hale Centre Theatre Sandy
Harmony
Heber Valley Historic Railroad
Hires Big H
Ice Castles Midway
In-N-Out
J. Kirk Richards
Jeff Tucker
K1 Speed
Kortni Jeane
Kristin Douglas Art
Kurt & Becky Knudsen
Laced Hair Extensions
Lazy Llama
Level Up Fuel
Lime Ricki
Little Giant Ladders
Macaron Perfection
Magleby’s
Manai Design
Megaplex Theatres
Merry Bells
Mikoleon
Mission Belt
Missionary Mall
Mochi Kids
Momentum Gym
Momo’s Gourmet Cheesecake
Mr. Mac
MudLove
Mushie
Mystic Hot Springs
Natural History Museum of Utah
Ninja Playground
NuSkin
Odyssey Dance Theatre
Oriental Trading Company
Painters Palette
Pat Edwards
Pioneer Theatre Company
Pith Studios
Pizzeria Limone
Potted Plant Co
Provo Beach Resort
Public Press
Rally Felt Co
RC Willey
Red Butte Gardens
Ritual Chocolate
Robyn Draper Studio
Rodizio Grill
Scott & Sunny Johnson
Shine Cosmetics
Signed & Numbered
Sly Beauty Cosmetics
Soaplicity
Solitude Resort
Spa Trouve
Sundance Mountain Resort
Sunlight Silver Jewelry
Sweet N Swag
Swoon Jewelry Studios
The Bearded Jeweler
The Farm at Gardner Village
The Habit Burger Grill
The Wash
Tiffany Collette Designs
Trader Joe’s
True North Axe Throwing
Tsunami
Utah Jazz
Utah Olympic Legacy Foundation
Waffle Love
Wallaby’s Smokehouse
Whipple Service Champions
William’s Dairy Bar
Wink Naturals
Young Living
Zipline Utah